1, CHILTON AVENUE, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT

ME10 4TD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£166,000
Last Sold Price
24 September 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.3%
Price Change
-£19,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£166,000-10.3%
Sold on 24 September 2010
Semi-Detached
-£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000+120.2%
Sold on 5 January 2007
Semi-Detached
+£101,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,000+21.7%
Sold on 1 March 2001
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 27 April 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1