Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, REDCLIFFE ROAD, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG18 2QN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£84,950
Last Sold Price
9 October 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.6%
Price Change
+£2,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£84,950
+3.6%
Sold on 9 October 2015
Terraced
+£2,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£82,000
+39.0%
Sold on 3 September 2004
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,000
+107.0%
Sold on 17 September 2003
Terraced
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,500
Sold on 11 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG18 2QN
← Back to All Properties