Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, CONQUEST DRIVE, HAILSHAM, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX
BN27 1EF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.3%
Price Change
-£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£305,000
-8.3%
Sold on 27 June 2025
Semi-Detached
-£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£332,500
+49.1%
Sold on 22 July 2022
Semi-Detached
+£109,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£222,950
Sold on 3 August 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN27 1EF
← Back to All Properties