FLAT 51, BIRCH TREE, MARK ANTHONY COURT, HAYLING ISLAND, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE

PO11 0AE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
2 October 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+184.5%
Price Change
+£107,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£165,000+184.5%
Sold on 2 October 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£107,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£58,000+24.7%
Sold on 7 May 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,500+1.1%
Sold on 1 October 1996
Flat/Maisonette
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 13 November 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1