Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
363, ST JOHNS ROAD, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO16 8DS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£189,995
Last Sold Price
27 June 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.8%
Price Change
+£55,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£189,995
+41.8%
Sold on 27 June 2016
Detached
+£55,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£134,000
-24.3%
Sold on 1 November 2012
Detached
-£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,000
+113.3%
Sold on 16 March 2005
Detached
+£94,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,000
Sold on 19 January 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO16 8DS
← Back to All Properties