Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
112, NURSERY ROAD, BISHOP'S STORTFORD, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
CM23 3HN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£444,500
Last Sold Price
13 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.0%
Price Change
+£94,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£444,500
+27.0%
Sold on 13 June 2025
Detached
+£94,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£350,000
+32.1%
Sold on 10 February 2017
Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£265,000
Sold on 9 October 2013
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM23 3HN
← Back to All Properties