Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, KINGS CROFT, BRADFORD, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD11 1LA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.3%
Price Change
+£60,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£235,000
+34.3%
Sold on 1 August 2024
Semi-Detached
+£60,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,950
-5.4%
Sold on 10 June 2016
Semi-Detached
-£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,000
Sold on 27 October 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD11 1LA
← Back to All Properties