Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, WHITTON HOUSE, ASHVILLE WAY, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG41 2AS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£247,500
Last Sold Price
14 December 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.0%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£247,500
-1.0%
Sold on 14 December 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+25.6%
Sold on 5 December 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,000
Sold on 27 January 2012
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG41 2AS
← Back to All Properties