Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, SHERINGHAM WAY, POULTON-LE-FYLDE, WYRE, LANCASHIRE
FY6 7EE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£63,000
Last Sold Price
22 November 1999
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.8%
Price Change
+£8,145 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£63,000
+14.8%
Sold on 22 November 1999
Terraced
+£8,145 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,855
Sold on 23 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY6 7EE
← Back to All Properties