Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, DEDWORTH MANOR, THAMES MEAD, WINDSOR, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL4 5NF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£241,000
Last Sold Price
7 August 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.6%
Price Change
+£21,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£241,000
+9.6%
Sold on 7 August 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£219,950
+60.0%
Sold on 28 October 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£82,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,500
Sold on 9 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL4 5NF
← Back to All Properties