Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, THIRLMERE AVENUE, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL1 6EB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
29 April 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.8%
Price Change
+£126,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£290,000
+76.8%
Sold on 29 April 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£126,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£164,000
+209.7%
Sold on 14 October 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£111,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,950
+27.6%
Sold on 12 November 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 10 November 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL1 6EB
← Back to All Properties