23, JAMES STREET, SHEERNESS, SWALE, KENT

ME12 2QE

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£150,500
Last Sold Price
14 January 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.5%
Price Change
+£31,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£150,500+26.5%
Sold on 14 January 2019
Terraced
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,000
Sold on 16 January 2015
Terraced
Sale #1