Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, GRAVETT CLOSE, HENLEY-ON-THAMES, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
RG9 1XW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
5 April 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£125,001 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£375,000
+50.0%
Sold on 5 April 2007
Detached
+£125,001 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,999
+22.0%
Sold on 15 March 2001
Detached
+£44,999 from previous sale
Sale #2
£205,000
Sold on 14 December 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG9 1XW
← Back to All Properties