FLAT 4, WEYBOURNE HALL, HOLT, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK

NR25 7EX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£112,500
Last Sold Price
19 August 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+144.6%
Price Change
+£66,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£112,500+144.6%
Sold on 19 August 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,000+27.8%
Sold on 12 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 26 January 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1