11, ADAMSON GARDENS, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M20 2TQ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
21 January 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.6%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£250,000+13.6%
Sold on 21 January 2022
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£220,000+35.4%
Sold on 31 October 2017
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£162,500+25.0%
Sold on 2 October 2015
Terraced
+£32,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,950+132.1%
Sold on 29 September 2004
Terraced
+£73,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 28 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1