Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 68, PARK WEST, DERBY ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG7 1LU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,500
Last Sold Price
27 April 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-29.9%
Price Change
-£36,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£85,500
-29.9%
Sold on 27 April 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,000
Sold on 22 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG7 1LU
← Back to All Properties