Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, OLD BAKERY COTTAGES, DUCK LAKE, BUCKINGHAM, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
MK18 1RF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
29 April 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.9%
Price Change
+£112,080 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£320,000
+53.9%
Sold on 29 April 2022
Terraced
+£112,080 from previous sale
Sale #4
£207,920
+2.9%
Sold on 28 February 2014
Terraced
+£5,920 from previous sale
Sale #3
£202,000
+4.1%
Sold on 14 August 2006
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£194,000
Sold on 6 May 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK18 1RF
← Back to All Properties