Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
TARVIN MANOR, 2, HIGH STREET, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH3 8ED
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,050,000
Last Sold Price
24 September 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.8%
Price Change
+£330,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,050,000
+45.8%
Sold on 24 September 2021
Detached
+£330,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£720,000
Sold on 24 July 2013
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH3 8ED
← Back to All Properties