Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, DENNIS ROAD, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR6 6UB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£183,500
Last Sold Price
4 September 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.6%
Price Change
+£38,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£183,500
+26.6%
Sold on 4 September 2015
Semi-Detached
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+7.4%
Sold on 7 February 2013
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 9 July 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR6 6UB
← Back to All Properties