Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, BOWES HILL, ROWLAND'S CASTLE, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
PO9 6BP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£525,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.1%
Price Change
+£173,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£525,000
+49.1%
Sold on 9 December 2021
Semi-Detached
+£173,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£352,000
Sold on 21 May 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO9 6BP
← Back to All Properties