Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, CHAPEL STREET, SWADLINCOTE, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE11 9LX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,500
Last Sold Price
13 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.0%
Price Change
-£8,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£140,500
-6.0%
Sold on 13 March 2025
Detached
-£8,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,495
+110.6%
Sold on 13 September 2006
Detached
+£78,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,000
Sold on 28 August 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE11 9LX
← Back to All Properties