Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, TOWNSEND ROAD, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M27 6ED
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£101,000
Last Sold Price
10 September 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+127.0%
Price Change
+£56,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£101,000
+127.0%
Sold on 10 September 2004
Terraced
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 16 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M27 6ED
← Back to All Properties