Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, BYRON ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO2 7RZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.8%
Price Change
-£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£129,000
-0.8%
Sold on 23 January 2015
Terraced
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
+34.0%
Sold on 2 February 2007
Terraced
+£33,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,995
+106.4%
Sold on 15 August 2002
Terraced
+£49,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 26 February 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO2 7RZ
← Back to All Properties