Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, PLANETS WAY, BIGGLESWADE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
SG18 8FB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.4%
Price Change
+£96,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£375,000
+34.4%
Sold on 30 June 2021
Terraced
+£96,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£279,000
+13.4%
Sold on 17 October 2014
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£246,000
Sold on 27 April 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG18 8FB
← Back to All Properties