Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, OATS ROYD MILL, DEAN HOUSE LANE, HALIFAX, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HX2 6RL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
26 April 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.4%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£200,000
+19.4%
Sold on 26 April 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,500
+4.7%
Sold on 5 March 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,950
Sold on 6 May 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HX2 6RL
← Back to All Properties