Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, BRIGHSTONE COURT, OAKHILL ROAD, PURFLEET-ON-THAMES, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM19 1TY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
13 June 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.7%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,000
+8.7%
Sold on 13 June 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+43.8%
Sold on 9 October 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,995
Sold on 6 February 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM19 1TY
← Back to All Properties