19, LEIGHTON ROAD, DUNSTABLE, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

LU6 2ES

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£300,000
Last Sold Price
25 February 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+103.4%
Price Change
+£152,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£300,000+103.4%
Sold on 25 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£152,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£147,500+71.5%
Sold on 10 April 2006
Semi-Detached
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,000+49.6%
Sold on 12 October 1998
Semi-Detached
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 16 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1