Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
118A, THE FREMNELLS, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS14 2RB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.9%
Price Change
+£18,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£122,000
+17.9%
Sold on 25 October 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£103,500
+19.0%
Sold on 14 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,000
+40.3%
Sold on 10 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,000
Sold on 3 January 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS14 2RB
← Back to All Properties