116, MONTGOMERY STREET, HOVE, HOVE, EAST SUSSEX

BN3 5BD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£235,000
Last Sold Price
16 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+135.1%
Price Change
+£135,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£235,000+135.1%
Sold on 16 September 2022
Terraced
+£135,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950+344.2%
Sold on 26 September 2008
Terraced
+£77,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,500
Sold on 28 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1