Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, SELWYN DRIVE, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR31 9LP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.2%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£265,000
+47.2%
Sold on 31 August 2018
Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000
+9.1%
Sold on 9 May 2014
Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
-1.8%
Sold on 6 May 2005
Detached
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£168,000
Sold on 17 December 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR31 9LP
← Back to All Properties