Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, CATKIN CLOSE, CHATHAM, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
ME5 9HP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£296,500
Last Sold Price
23 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.8%
Price Change
+£26,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£296,500
+9.8%
Sold on 23 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£270,000
+214.0%
Sold on 9 November 2018
Semi-Detached
+£184,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,000
Sold on 2 November 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME5 9HP
← Back to All Properties