Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, COLSTON GATE, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG12 3JY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£98,500
Last Sold Price
6 February 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+152.6%
Price Change
+£59,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£98,500
+152.6%
Sold on 6 February 2004
Semi-Detached
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 19 April 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG12 3JY
← Back to All Properties