Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, LONDON STREET, WHITCHURCH, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG28 7LY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£58,000
Last Sold Price
4 April 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.7%
Price Change
+£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£58,000
+24.7%
Sold on 4 April 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 28 May 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG28 7LY
← Back to All Properties