Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, LANCER WAY, BILLERICAY, BASILDON, ESSEX
CM12 0XA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£527,500
Last Sold Price
24 May 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+93.2%
Price Change
+£254,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£527,500
+93.2%
Sold on 24 May 2019
Semi-Detached
+£254,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£273,000
+43.7%
Sold on 19 November 2010
Semi-Detached
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000
+75.1%
Sold on 30 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£81,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,500
+47.6%
Sold on 26 June 1998
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,500
Sold on 10 March 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM12 0XA
← Back to All Properties