Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, CLAYTON DRIVE, BURGESS HILL, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH15 9HH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
20 April 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+92.9%
Price Change
+£163,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£340,000
+92.9%
Sold on 20 April 2007
Detached
+£163,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£176,250
+109.8%
Sold on 23 March 2001
Detached
+£92,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,000
Sold on 6 April 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH15 9HH
← Back to All Properties