Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 12, FERNSIDE HOUSE, 49, HOLLINGTON PARK ROAD, ST LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN38 0SE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£208,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.0%
Price Change
+£24,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£208,000
+13.0%
Sold on 28 September 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£184,000
Sold on 28 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN38 0SE
← Back to All Properties