12, BARCOMBE ROAD, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE

CH60 1UZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£425,000
Last Sold Price
5 December 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.0%
Price Change
+£105,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£425,000+33.0%
Sold on 5 December 2023
Semi-Detached
+£105,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£319,500+27.8%
Sold on 20 October 2017
Semi-Detached
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000-12.9%
Sold on 21 May 2009
Semi-Detached
-£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£287,000
Sold on 24 August 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1