Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, THE SPIRES, CANTERBURY, CANTERBURY, KENT
CT2 8SD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
15 July 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.8%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£230,000
+1.8%
Sold on 15 July 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£226,000
+24.2%
Sold on 15 September 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,000
+78.4%
Sold on 2 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,000
Sold on 11 April 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT2 8SD
← Back to All Properties