27, EAFIELD AVENUE, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL16 3UN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£115,000
Last Sold Price
24 August 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.5%
Price Change
-£2,995 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£115,000-2.5%
Sold on 24 August 2017
Terraced
-£2,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,995+100.0%
Sold on 29 July 2004
Terraced
+£58,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 30 November 2000
Terraced
Sale #1