Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, ALEXANDRA STREET, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA1 3SE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.0%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£225,000
+80.0%
Sold on 31 July 2025
Terraced
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+1.7%
Sold on 27 March 2015
Terraced
+£2,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,950
+89.2%
Sold on 24 May 2013
Terraced
+£57,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 23 August 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA1 3SE
← Back to All Properties