27, BEECHWOOD MOUNT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS4 2NQ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£227,500
Last Sold Price
25 October 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.2%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£227,500+42.2%
Sold on 25 October 2019
Terraced
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£160,000-40.7%
Sold on 15 September 2015
Terraced
-£109,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£269,995+1442.8%
Sold on 23 June 2006
Terraced
+£252,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£17,500-63.5%
Sold on 14 June 2006
Terraced
-£30,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,950
Sold on 19 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1