FLAT 1, CHANDOS HALL, 25, CHURCH ROAD, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX

CO15 6AS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£97,000
Last Sold Price
10 March 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.8%
Price Change
+£7,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£97,000+7.8%
Sold on 10 March 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950+190.2%
Sold on 23 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£58,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 18 December 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1