Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, PORTLAND STREET, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME4 5LS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£174,500
Last Sold Price
1 March 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.6%
Price Change
+£49,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£174,500
+39.6%
Sold on 1 March 2019
Terraced
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+45.3%
Sold on 14 November 2014
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,000
Sold on 12 May 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME4 5LS
← Back to All Properties