Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, SUMMERHILL LANE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV4 9WH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
4 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.0%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£285,000
+14.0%
Sold on 4 February 2026
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+44.5%
Sold on 27 April 2018
Terraced
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£173,000
-3.9%
Sold on 30 April 2012
Terraced
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,000
Sold on 25 September 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV4 9WH
← Back to All Properties