Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, WALGRAVE, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE2 5NS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£96,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.0%
Price Change
+£40,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£96,000
+73.0%
Sold on 28 July 2006
Terraced
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,500
+91.4%
Sold on 21 June 2002
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 15 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE2 5NS
← Back to All Properties