43, HIGH STREET, OXFORD, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE

OX44 9HP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£292,500
Last Sold Price
9 February 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.4%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£292,500+19.4%
Sold on 9 February 2016
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000+54.8%
Sold on 15 August 2008
Terraced
+£86,763 from previous sale
Sale #2
£158,237
Sold on 15 December 2003
Terraced
Sale #1