FLAT 1, PARISH GHYLL COURT, 12, PARISH GHYLL ROAD, ILKLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS29 9NE

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£248,000
Last Sold Price
2 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+211.9%
Price Change
+£168,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£248,000+211.9%
Sold on 2 February 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£168,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,500
Sold on 29 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1