11, GRESHAM COURT, CHERRY ORCHARD, STAINES-UPON-THAMES, SPELTHORNE, SURREY

TW18 2DG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£248,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+112.1%
Price Change
+£131,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£248,000+112.1%
Sold on 11 December 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£131,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,950+52.9%
Sold on 7 January 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,500
Sold on 8 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1