Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, KING GEORGE SQUARE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN3 1PQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
10 February 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+349.0%
Price Change
+£128,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£165,000
+349.0%
Sold on 10 February 2022
Semi-Detached
+£128,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,750
Sold on 2 October 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN3 1PQ
← Back to All Properties