APARTMENT 66, ADVENT HOUSE, 2, ISAAC WAY, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M4 7EP

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£124,950
Last Sold Price
1 August 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-34.2%
Price Change
-£65,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£124,950-34.2%
Sold on 1 August 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£65,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£190,000
Sold on 21 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1